Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Resale properties in Block C, Sector 81, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/30
Resale
MMD Harsh Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BG
BRL GROUP
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 6.7 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Abhash Bhati
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Abhash Bhati
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BG
BRL GROUP
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2986 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.44 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
4.65 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 7 more
Aayush Negi
Owner
1/22
Resale
MMD Harsh Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids Area
AP
AK Property
68 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 81, Noida
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹66.18k/sq.mt
68 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 1 kmGane...+ More
BRL GROUP
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 81, Noida
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 81 for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago