0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Block C, Sector 81, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/29
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L - 41.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 69.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
Play video
1/27
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹42.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.62 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/29
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift
BG
BRL GROUP
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
2986 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
KK
Kaushal Kumar Jha
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPark Facing24*7 Security
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/20
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationClose to A Square NoidaClose ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/11
New Booking
First Golden Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/12
New Booking
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
RT
RAJ TRIVEDI
1/24
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
A
Arjun
1/16
New Booking
First Golden Residency
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Logix city centre
Updated
1w ago
Abhash Bhati
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/33
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
B
Bricksolid998
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
72.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Heights 110
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 104,Noida
46.0 L-46.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Noida

Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft