Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

Flats for Resale in Amrapali Heartbeat City

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Amrapali Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

15

18 Acres

Heartbeat City is a group of sky bungalows that provide spacious living to its residents. This residential property gives you the opportunity to enjoy the blend of luxury and comfort one at a time in a seamless and smooth ambience where there is serenity and calmness at its best. All your basic needs and demands get fulfilled and you can lead a superior quality of lifestyle like you have always desired in your dreams.. The apartments have all the latest amenities for comfortable living. The property also offers luxurious modern amenities which heightens the aesthetic sense of the apartment. This property is the first step for getting the essence of style which you would like from your life....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
+32
Amrapali Heartbeat City Project Images
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MK
Mohit Kaushik
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationPower Backup...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/47
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AR
AB Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to TempleAmphitheatre
AR
AB Real Estate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClub House24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
AB Real Estate
Play video
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Logix city centre24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
AB Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
AB Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
FH
Finding Home
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
DH
Divine Habitat Infra
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AB
Abhishek Bajpai
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3235 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3235 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
CE
City Estate
1/25
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Jaypee Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CE
City Estate
1/36
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Pathways School NoidaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
CE
City Estate
1/30
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceFresh Construction24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3d ago
AD
Ashok Dogra
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 107

Sector 107,Noida
4, 5 BHK Apartments
8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
Sector 107,Noida
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
85.0 L - 1.15 Cr
Sector 107,Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
56.56 L - 86.52 L
Sector 107,Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.74 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Sector 107,Noida
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 3.84 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Residency