Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

3 BHK for sale in Kulesara, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kulesara? Choose from 81+ New Projects, 117+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kulesara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kulesara, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kulesara, Noida
Paramount Floraville (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
Exotica Fresco (1110 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Kulesara, Noida
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹4.8 L
Kulesara, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 137, Noida
...Read more
A
Aisha
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet Friendly24*7 SecurityClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chauhan property
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 137

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
CP
Chauhan property
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 137

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
A
Aisha
Play video
1/45
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Floraville
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ravi Shankar Tiwari
Play video
1/39
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kulesara

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
6.14 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.16 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
6.27 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
Play video
1/26
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
Play video
1/28
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
PE
PROPERTY ESTATE
Play video
1/32
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shri Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shavi Gautam
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shri Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.07k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shri Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Paramount Floraville
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kulesara

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
by Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DA
Divyansh Associates
Locality Champion
1/45
Resale
Paramount Floraville
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Exotica Fresco
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Felix HospitalPool Facing...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Mritunjay Kumar
1/26
Verified
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower BackupGymnasium
Mritunjay Kumar
1/31
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing
Updated
2w ago
Mritunjay Kumar
1/34
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/31
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Ankur Jain
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/20
Resale
Purvanchal Royal Park
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shri Ram Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Gulshan Vivante
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kulesara, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of  Pratishtha Smart Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kulesara,Greater Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kulesara, Noida

Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 136
3,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 90
9,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
2,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year