Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 54

3 BHK for sale in Sector 129, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 129? Choose from 45+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 129. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 129, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Bajidpur, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1529 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1711 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2130 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 129, Noida
...Read more
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/41
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftClub House
Updated
3d ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Somerville International SchoolClose to Jaypee Hospital...+ More
Updated
4d ago
H
HIMANSHU
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro S...+ More
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
1529 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalGolf Course24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.20 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
6.42 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.85 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
SH
Skymark Homes
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 SecurityCorner Property
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
MM
Money Mountain
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingBachelor FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
L
Lakshverma799
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Rajneesh
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA
R
Rajneesh
1/18
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA
R
Rajneesh
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 129

Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
R
Rajneesh
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
R
Rajneesh
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Somerville International Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
L
Lakshverma799
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹100 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Klassic
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/17
Resale
Jaypee Krescent Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SH
Skymark Homes
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Kasa Isles
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 129, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kasa Isles
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
38.42 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver Oh My God
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
56.42 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
80.35 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bayaweaver X Noida
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 129,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Jaypee Greens Klassic D Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 129, Noida

Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93A
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar