Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 100, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
Shyam Kumar
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.4 kmNoida Sector 101...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Mohit
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Cloud 9 Lotus Boulevard Espacia Tower 31
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
0.92 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
0.86 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
0.93 kmfrom
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
2.09 kmfrom
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
AS
Arjun Seth
1/8
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/5
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
C
Chetan
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/10
New Booking
₹68.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
by GD Developers
3 BHK Flat
Sector 104, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/18
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Sumit
1/9
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/16
New Booking
Century Apartments
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to HospitalClose to Jain TempleClose to Mall
Updated
6d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75 L/sq.mt
240 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.9 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 4.1 kmT...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.9 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 4.3 kmGaneshwaram h...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.09 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.8 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 3.9 kmT...+ More
AY
Akash Yadav
1/9
New Booking
₹57.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/18
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopClose to Noida Sector...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Minakachi
1/15
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
2765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
A
Aryan
1/10
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
RG
Raju Gupta
1/15
Resale
The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseLibrary
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 100, Noida

Block A
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
21,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 100, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Boulevard
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
1.4 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
3.02 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Century Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Noida
91.08 L-91.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cloud 9 Lotus Boulevard Espacia Tower 31
Property
Sector 100,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keltech Imperial Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
82.65 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Renesa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Apartments
Property
Sector 100,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 100, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 99