Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Block B, Sector 100, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.9 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 4.3 kmGaneshwaram h...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
Keltech Infrastructure Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 100

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 93.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Block B)

VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.64 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.68 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
0.92 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
0.94 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
AS
Aman Soni
1/6
0.8 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 3.4 kmT...+ More
AS
Aman Soni
1/5
0.8 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
0.8 km away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/2
0.8 km away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 3.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Me...+ More
H
HONEY
1/13
0.9 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.4 kmNoida Sector 8...+ More
PS
Per Square Feet
1/27
0.9 km away
Verified
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 105 Bus StopNatural LightHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
KI
KALKI INFRA
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PS
Per Square Feet
1/15
0.9 km away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close t...+ More
Mritunjay Kumar
1/21
1.1 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5 kmGanes...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Mritunjay Kumar
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
3625 sq.ft
Mritunjay Kumar
1/30
1.1 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/27
1.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 4.5 kmTHEO...+ More
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

Block C
21,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida

Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 128