Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 133, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 133? Housing.com offers 40+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 172+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 133. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 133, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Sector 133, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 133, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Sector 133
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Sector 133
2 BHK Flat (1304 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sector 133, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 133, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 133, Noida
2 BHK Flat (977 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Sector 133
2 BHK Flat (1177 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Sector 133
...Read more
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAPower Backup24*7...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
US
Ujjawal Singh
1/38
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAPower BackupGated Community
R
Rajneesh
1/24
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MM
Money Mountain
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 133

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.84 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
3.95 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
4.60 kmfrom
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
4.83 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
SH
Skymark Homes
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee Hospital
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
L
Lakshverma799
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDALiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 133

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/28
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PR
Prob Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Felix HospitalClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MM
Money Mountain
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rajneesh
1/27
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA
R
Rajneesh
1/24
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹76 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to Some...+ More
MM
Money Mountain
1/21
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 83 Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/16
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
BP
Bhuvan Pathak
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Klassic Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rajneesh
1/35
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Park Apartments
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftEarthquake Resistant
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 133, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kensington Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
1.53 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Klassic Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
1.07 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 133,Noida
88.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Garden Isles
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 133,Noida
76.75 L-1.65 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 133, Noida

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft