More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 197

Flats for Sale in Sector 168, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 168? Search from 125+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 168. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 169+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 168. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 168, Noida - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1554 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
1 BHK Flat (521 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Sector 168
4.5 BHK Flat (3590 sq.ft)
₹5.4 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2472 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
1 RK Studio (506 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 168, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 168, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2473 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 168
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L
Sector 168
...Read more
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/24
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/38
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/25
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
1/18
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
3590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalChildren Play Area
MK
Mritunjay Kumar
1/13
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
2472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
A
Aaryan
1/21
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
6.05 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
A
Aaryan
1/27
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park Facing24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/24
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
GP
Goodluck Properties
1/28
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹83.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Felix Hospital
Munna Kumar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1 kmFelix Hospital- 5.6 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/38
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
A
Aditya1344*****properties***
1/21
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
A
Aditya1344*****properties***
1/23
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Deepanshu Chaudhary
Owner
1/20
Resale
Nimbus The Arista Luxe
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2353 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 168

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Salman
1/18
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationClose to Delhi Pub...+ More
Updated
5d ago
FH
Finding Home
1/32
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station24*7 Security
Meenakshi SINGHAL
Owner
1/13
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/35
New Booking
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Salman
1/24
Resale
The 3C Lotus Zing
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
3d ago
A
Aaryan
1/37
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Felix HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
A
Aaryan
1/31
Resale
Sunworld Arista
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
2185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
RP
Raghav Properties
1/22
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationNatural Light...+ More
Hari Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1955 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sri Ganesh Apartment by Amit Tanwar, Sector 168 for Rs. 27500000
Resale
Sri Ganesh Apartment by Amit Tanwar
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bdm public school chattarpur Recognised by S.D.M.C and delhi Government- 0.7 kmFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Salman
1/30
New Booking
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/21
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
DM
Dinesh Milan
1/27
Resale
Urbtech Xaviers
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
Resale
Paras Seasons
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationLift
GR
GOld Realty
1/27
Resale
Nimbus The Golden Palms
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 168, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Golden Palms
1, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
93.06 L-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Zing
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
40.85 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Seasons
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 168,Noida
48.5 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Xaviers
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
35.36 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Arista
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
82.94 L-4.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reedocs Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 168,Noida
12.5 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge Tower
Property
Sector 168,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 168, Noida

Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 137
77 people rated this locality
4.63
10,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 166
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft