Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Dasnac The Jewel

Sort by:
Relevance
DT
by Dasnac

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments

13

Dasnac Designarch The Jewel is situated away from the hustle and bustle of city life. It is built amidst lush green landscapes with all the modern age amenities and facilities. This residential complex allows you to enjoy a blend of luxury and comfort in a smooth ambience. The project offers you the pleasure of being close to mother nature. Dasnac Designarch The Jewel is characterized by impressive architecture and state-of-the-art edifice that immensely helps in improving the quality of life. The creators of this magnanimous project have made sure that comfort and convenience are not compromised with while incorporating delicate luxury details. It can be rightfully termed as a new-age palace for modern monarchs who are destined to spend their lives in richness and opulence....Read more
Gazebo
Fire Sprinklers
Valet Parking
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Business Suites
+92
Dasnac The Jewel Project Images
P
Priyanshu
Play video
1/37
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to NEO HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.78k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPool FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)24*7 Security
SC
Shekhar Chaudhary
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Ramagya School...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Amit
1/29
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
A
Amit
1/34
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.06k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Assoicates
1/32
New Booking
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
A
Amit
1/36
Resale
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Nidhaan Singh Gandhi
Owner
1/51
Resale
No Brokerage
Dasnac The Jewel
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking