More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 32? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 32. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 32. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3117 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
3.5 BHK Flat (2287 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
3.5 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
3 BHK Flat (2135 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
4 BHK Flat (3066 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
1 BHK Studio (670 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
2.5 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
1 BHK Studio (645 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
2.5 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
1 BHK Studio (655 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
...Read more
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/7
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.91k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
1/7
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
3066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Wave City Center Noida ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.53 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.31 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.43 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
Resale
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
New Booking
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.42 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.58 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.91 L/sq.mt
318 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.84 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/30
0.84 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.84 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
T
Taruna
1/5
0.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
T
Taruna
1/3
0.84 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.84 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.84 km away
Resale
₹15.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Golf Course Metro Station
T
Taruna
1/10
0.84 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.76 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
0.63 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/7
0.7 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.63 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
0.84 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.63 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 32, Noida

10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 32, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani City Center 32
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 32,Noida
1.37 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL Livork
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 32,Noida
62.65 L-81.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 32,Noida
1.42 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL Edenia
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 32,Noida
35.24 L-73.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL Elegantia
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 32,Noida
96.61 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL Vasilia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 32,Noida
84.86 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL Trucia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 32,Noida
1.04 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL Irenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 32,Noida
54.1 L-81.4 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 32, Noida

19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 34
5 people rated this locality