More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 31? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 31. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 31, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3230 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
A-Block, Sector 31
7 BHK Independent House (3230 sq.ft)
₹10.5 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
8 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
A-Block, Sector 31
2 BHK Independent House (4843 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹15.0 Cr
B-Block, Sector 31
12 BHK Independent House (3210 sq.ft)
₹7.85 Cr
Nithari Village, Sector 31
2 BHK Independent House (4843 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
B-Block, Sector 31
1 BHK Studio (670 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Wave City Center, Sector 32
...Read more
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.03 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.10 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.21 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.54 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.97k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
0.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/12
0.62 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
0.72 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/11
0.72 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.77 km away
Resale
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.75 km away
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.62 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.77 km away
New Booking
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.71 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
T
Taruna
0.62 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03 L/sq.mt
360 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/12
0.75 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.3 kmBarbeque Nat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
G
Grihum
0.62 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 B...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
0.72 km away
Resale
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/5
0.72 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
0.83 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
0.6 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.71 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.59 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.6 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
T
Taruna
1/3
0.71 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Noida

Nithari Village
1 people rated this locality
3.25
14,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
C-Block
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A-Block
18,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
B-Block
14,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Deal Associates Fair Deal Site - 6
Property
Sector 31,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Noida

Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 36
19,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 25
2 people rated this locality
3.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705