Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Purvanchal Kailash Dham

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
by Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Kailash Dham is a residential project developed by Purvanchal at Sector 50 in Noida. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Swimming Pool, Rain Water Harvesting, Staff Quarter, Lift Available, Gymnasium , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Aug 09....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+20
Purvanchal Kailash Dham Project Images
Amar
1/20
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Amar
1/19
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/22
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/18
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Anil Sharma
1/22
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift