Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 76

Resale properties in Sector 50, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sourab Rai
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Amar
Play video
1/11
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Wave Mall Noida
Updated
2w ago
SR
Sourab Rai
Play video
1/14
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Amar
1/9
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClub House
Updated
2w ago
A
Amar
1/17
Resale
Mahagun Maple
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Logix city centreClub House...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shaily Gupta
1/22
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Amar
Play video
1/22
Resale
Mahagun Maestro
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 50

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.51 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.21 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
A
Amar
Play video
1/22
Resale
Mahagun Manor
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
DK
D K Gupta
1/7
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.14k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹18.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.88 L/sq.mt
471 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSe...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Logix city centre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Purvanchal Silver Estate
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/12
Verified
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 50

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Amar
1/25
Resale
Stellar Kings Court
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery Store
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Amar
1/20
Resale
Antriksh Green Society
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Amar
1/20
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
B
Balajirealestate76
1/5
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.6k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertyle.com
1/18
Resale
TGB Meghdutam
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Properties
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/2
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/5
Resale
₹4.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/24
Resale
Amrapali Eden Park
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
OE
Om Estate
1/3
Resale
Alok Vihar 1
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 50, Noida

F Block
13,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
A Block
14,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
B Block
15,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
15,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 50, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Exotica
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
2.71 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Maple
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
1.66 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar Kings Court
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
1.66 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Eden Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
1.38 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Greens I
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
1.49 Cr-7.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Maestro
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
1.29 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
1.55 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Kailash Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
2.24 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Tiverton
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
3.87 Cr-9.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 50,Noida
2.25 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 50, Noida