More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (390 sq.mt)
₹16.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 14
3.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
C Block, Sector 15
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (550 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Block E, Sector 1
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹2.2 Cr
Block C, Sector 3
5 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
C Block, Sector 15
Residential Plot (180 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 14
Residential Plot (390 sq.mt)
₹15.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 14
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
C Block, Sector 14
5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
A Block, Sector 15
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
A Block, Sector 15
...Read more
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/3
0.78 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.1 L/sq.mt
390 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, ...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/13
0.56 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/6
0.8 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsLibraryCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
0.6 km away
Resale
Wave City Sec 7(Rosewoodenclave)
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.05k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metr...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.56 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus Stop
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.74 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 4.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/3
0.78 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.85 L/sq.mt
390 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Aerobics Room24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.73 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.09 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4.21 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.94 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.68 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/7
0.57 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.57 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/15
0.78 km away
Resale
₹18.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India
Rahul
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Gyth
Owner
1/17
0.83 km away
Resale
Amrapali Castle
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
by Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
BK
Bhavanam Krishna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 2, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Murli Manohar Jha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 1250000
0.72 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated Community
Usha Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 15000000
0.56 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Shubham Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 12500000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1....+ More
Anurag Bhagat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 14850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 3700000
0.78 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
14850 sq.ft
Manish Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2070 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 19000000
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sandeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 1 for Rs. 15000000
0.63 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.4 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
1/11
0.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Amit Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 450000000
0.56 km away
Resale
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
BHARAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1065 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16 for Rs. 8800000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.9 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 2, Noida

D Block
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 2, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Life
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
56.6 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 2, Noida

Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 1
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14A
12,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
5 people rated this locality
4.28
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
9,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16B