More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 59

Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (239 sq.yd)
₹2.2 Cr
Block C, Sector 3
6 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
3.5 BHK Villa (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
5 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
C Block, Sector 15
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pocket B, Sector 19
6 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Pocket A, Sector 19
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 16B, Noida
5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹5.35 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
...Read more
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Resale
Wave City Sec 7(Rosewoodenclave)
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹92.05k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metr...+ More
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/2
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Cambridge School Noida
Updated
2w ago
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/11
0.84 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
0.77 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus Stop
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/20
0.67 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sec 16 M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IndoGulf Hospital & DiagnosticsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.03 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.14 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.49 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
6.74 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
P
Pushpa
1/11
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostics
N
Narendra
1/5
0.84 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/22
0.67 km away
Resale
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to DLF Mall of India
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.67 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.42 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.3 kmBa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.57 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Grihum
0.57 km away
Resale
₹4.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.88k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
G
Grihum
Play video
1/14
0.67 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 3

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.57 km away
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.57 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/9
0.73 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
G
Grihum
1/17
0.69 km away
Resale
Gaurs Aero Suites
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajni...+ More
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.57 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.57 km away
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.57 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.57 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Taruna
1/4
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rajnigandha Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India
Samreddhi Property
1/13
0.77 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Payal Gupta
Owner
1/20
0.47 km away
Resale
Shri Radha Sky Gardens Phase 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SKS World School, Greater Noida West- 2 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 3, Noida

6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave City Sec 7(Rosewoodenclave)
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 3,Noida
60.63 L-66.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Noida

Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year