More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Sector 16B, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 16B? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 16B. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 16B. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 16B, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Villa (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sector 16B, Noida
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 16B
Virasat Green Villa 2 Phase 2 (1920 sq.ft)
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
Shivi Gokul Luxurious Villas (720 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 71.0 L
Sector 16B, Noida
SR Signature Villas (666 sq.yd)
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
The 3C Four Seasons (3800 sq.ft)
₹6.59 Cr - 14.83 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
Dwarka Anamika Residency (788 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 16B, Noida
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 16B, Noida
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 16B
...Read more
VJ
Vikas Jain
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
N
Narendra
1/5
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.8 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1...+ More
VH
Virasat Home
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 16B, Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6

3.5 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023
T3
The 3C Company
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.59 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹14.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.35 K - 19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16B

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.79 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.02 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.34 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
6.83 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
DD
Dwarka Dwellings Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 16B, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
NI
Nice Infratech Pvt Ltd
120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 16B, Noida
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lalit Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Baranwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Nishant Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Vishisth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft