Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 16B, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
Virasat Home
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 16B

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
T3
The 3C Company
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 16B

3 BHK Flat
₹6.59 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹14.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.35 K - 19.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6

3.5 BHK Villa in Sector 16B

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16B)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
G
Genxestate
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16B

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.25 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
5.23 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
6.78 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KI
KALKI INFRA
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 2

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
1.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SL
Supertech Limited
1/28
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 4.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
2.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
2.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 16B

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
AB
ABCZ Buildcon
1/12
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹25.7 L - 30.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AB
Alpha Builtech
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 792 - 1194 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
3.6 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
MV
Magic Villa Buildwell
1/2
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

2 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AB
ACC Builders
1/3
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹24.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CA
Chauhan Associates
1/5
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹26.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
DK
Dream Kraft Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 45

1 BHK Flat
₹31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivi Gokul Luxurious Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 16B,Noida
58.0 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Four Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 16B,Noida
6.59 Cr-14.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Signature Villas
3.5 BHK Villa
Sector 16B,Noida
81.4 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virasat Green Villa 2 Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Sector 16B,Noida
92.16 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16B, Noida

Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14A
12,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft