More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Sector 15A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 15A? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 15A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 15A, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹11.0 Cr
Sector 15A
10 BHK Independent House (10500 sq.ft)
₹42.0 Cr
Sector 15A
5 BHK Independent House (5150 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Sector 15A
4.5 BHK Independent House (5150 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 15A
3.5 BHK Independent House (4150 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 15A
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 15A
5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Sector 15A, Noida
7 BHK Villa (8000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Sector 15A
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.85 Cr
Sector 15A
5 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 15A, Noida
...Read more
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/2
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityTennis Court
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Apeejay School - Noida
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of India
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Max Multi Speciality Ce...+ More
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.12k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to Apeejay School - Noida
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Statio...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/9
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International School, Mayur Vihar
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 15A

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.39 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.68 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.98 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.83 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/5
New Booking
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
Resale
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClub House
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/14
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/12
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/15
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of IndiaChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/13
Resale
₹12.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, DelhiClose to DLF Mall of India
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/11
Resale
₹12.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.98k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPet AllowedGarden
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/13
Resale
₹12.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.95k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomGarden
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/17
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 15A

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/15
Resale
₹12.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/3
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBasketball CourtChildren Play AreaGated Community
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
Resale
₹13.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.21k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomGarden
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/3
Resale
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenSports Facility
ANJALI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2152 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15A for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Test Account
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 15A for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 15A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Complex
Office BHK
Sector 15A, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Floral Apex Park Square
Shop BHK
Sector 16B, Noida
41.86 L-56.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 3C Delhi One
Office BHK
Sector 16B, Noida
1.65 Cr-26.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Marina Wwalk Mall
Office, Shop BHK
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
48.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15A, Noida

Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
3 people rated this locality
4.58
15,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft