Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 15A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 15A? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 15A)

SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
4.1 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
4.3 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 2

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Narender
Owner
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹63.27 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.5 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 3.3 km  •...+ More
Ak
3.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
AB
ABCZ Buildcon
1/12
3.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹25.7 L - 30.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
YR
Yash Rai
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave ...+ More
AB
ACC Builders
1/3
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹24.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CA
Chauhan Associates
1/5
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹26.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Shivam
Owner
1/5
4.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Statio...+ More
DK
Dream Kraft Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/22
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 45

1 BHK Flat
₹31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
LG
Levitate Greens Projects
1/8
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 45

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
AB
ABCZ Buildcon
1/24
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 45

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L - 52.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
Bhoop Singh
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3...+ More
RG
Rising Group
1/6
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 53

1 BHK Flat
₹21.95 L - 31.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 56.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SH
SAP Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹25.5 L - 27.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Anuj Raghav
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 15A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of KK Complex
Office BHK
Sector 15A, Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Floral Apex Park Square
Shop BHK
Sector 16B, Noida
41.86 L-56.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 3C Delhi One
Office BHK
Sector 16B, Noida
1.65 Cr-26.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Marina Wwalk Mall
Office, Shop BHK
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
48.0 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 15A, Noida

Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14A
12,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
3 people rated this locality
4.58
15,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft