Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Sector 16B, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Rishabh Gangwar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.8 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.2 km  •...+ More
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
NI
Nice Infratech Pvt Ltd
120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 16B, Noida
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Nishant Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Vishisth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Lalit Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16B

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.79 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.02 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
4.17 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.34 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Rohit Baranwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Abhi Chauhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 11200000
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft