Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sector 17, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.45 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.47 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.88 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.43 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
G
Grihum
1/13
0.7 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostic...+ More
G
Grihum
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajnigandha Bus S...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
G
Grihum
2.0 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
JD
Jai Durga Property
1/8
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 2.8 kmNoida Sector- 15 Met...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 17

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
KD
Kb Dutta
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹12.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopLiftClub House
H&
Homez & Own
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopClose t...+ More
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 17, Noida

BHEL Township,Noida
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 17, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of BHEL Township
Property
Sector 17,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17, Noida

Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 38
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft