Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Pearls Gateway Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
by Pearls Group

4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

19

9 Acres

Sector 44 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Reading Lounge
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+31
Pearls Gateway Towers Project Images
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/21
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/23
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/15
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹15.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.04k/sq.ft
6250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/17
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaLift
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/15
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹7.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.65k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/14
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
3125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup