More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Housing.com offers 30+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
6 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pocket B, Sector 19
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 19, Noida
5 BHK Villa (2800 sq.ft)
₹5.35 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
8 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Pocket A, Sector 19
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹10.25 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
...Read more
G
Grihum
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Cambridge School Noida
Updated
1w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/8
Resale
Spire World Trade Center
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/22
Resale
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to DLF Mall of India
VS
Vikram Singh
1/9
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
P
Pushpa
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostics

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.49 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.82 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.98 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.11 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.42 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.3 kmBa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
T
Taruna
1/4
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rajnigandha Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to IndoGulf Hospital & DiagnosticsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
G
Grihum
1/17
Resale
Gaurs Aero Suites
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajni...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IndoGulf Hospital & DiagnosticsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 19

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
M
Manoj
1/3
0.64 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.mt
1000 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.73 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.6 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.7 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.44 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 19, Noida

Pocket A
20,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naveen Nagar
22,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B Block
20,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket B
20,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aero Suites
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 19,Noida
41.23 L-41.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire World Trade Center
Property
Sector 19,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Noida

Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 27
3 people rated this locality
4.58
15,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 9
10 people rated this locality
4.04
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft