Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 44, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
II
Innovation Infra
1/6
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.46k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Botanical Garden Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/21
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/24
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 44 Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationLiftPower Backup
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/6
Resale
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21 L/sq.mt
350 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.8 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary ...+ More
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/5
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 4.5 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
1.04 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
3.59 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
3.61 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.65k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to TempleNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/3
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.9 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 1.8 kmBarbe...+ More
UO
UNIQUE ONE
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 2.2 kmBarbe...+ More
NG
Nitin Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/7
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/28
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Palvinder Singh
1/25
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 44 Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/29
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
A
Aryan
1/7
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/37
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupLiftClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
V
Varsha
1/5
New Booking
₹37.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹49.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
JH
JLM Homes
1/26
Verified
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Noida Sector 37 Bus St...+ More
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/25
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/27
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmGaneshwaram hotel and...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/26
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 44, Noida

Chhalera Bangar Village
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhalera
8,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chhalera Bangar
6,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
G Block
20,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
7,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Green
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
1.39 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls Gateway Towers
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 44,Noida
7.33 Cr-12.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ABCZ East Platinum
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
25.7 L-49.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Celeste Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
1.92 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACC Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
24.43 L-54.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhkamna Kartik Kunj Apartments
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chauhan Sunlight Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
26.89 L-68.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATFL Defence County
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
43.74 L-87.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Saptrishi Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
30.59 L-46.11 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Noida