Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Alpha Saptrishi Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Alpha Builtech

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8

Alpha Saptrishi Vihar is a residential project by Alpha Buildtech which is being introduced in Sector 44 in Noida. Sector 44 is perceived as one of the posh localities of Noida. The sector is surrounded by sector 15, sector 100, sector 76 and sector 12. The area offers towel-developed social infrastructure that comprises of retail stores, entertainment spots, restaurants, shopping malls, hospitals and banks. The project is built in a high-profile area with all the amenities that you ever need for a comfortable living. Meanwhile, the project is spread in an area of 0.1 acres. In total, 100 apartments have been launched. Currently, the project is under construction, and it would be ready for possession by July 2019. The project would be offering the homebuyers with 2BHK and 3BHK apartments, priced between Rs 26 and 40 lakh. This project indeed offers the right blend of quality, comfort and class. Just book your site visit now and explore all the opportunities....Read more
Alpha Saptrishi Vihar Project Images
JH
JLM Homes
1/3
Resale
Alpha Saptrishi Vihar
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Botanical Garden Metro...+ More