Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in F Block, Sector 44, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Altitude SpacE
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.59k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftChildren Play Area
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/5
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mayoor School- 4.5 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.65k/sq.ft
5750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to TempleNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago