More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Sector 99, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 99? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 99. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 99, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (450 sq.mt)
₹13.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 99
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹7.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 99
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹6.5 Cr
Block A, Sector 99
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹7.0 Cr
Block A, Sector 99
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Block B, Sector 99
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Gadarpur, Sector 99
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Block B, Sector 99
10 BHK Villa (2690 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Block B, Sector 99
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹7.3 Cr
Block B, Sector 99
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹6.75 Cr
Block B, Sector 99
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf C...+ More
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/7
Verified
Resale
Supreme Tower
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/11
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Motherhood Hospital - NoidaClose to Bakhtawarpur Shani Mandir Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HT
Harshit Thakur
1/6
New Booking
Sunshine Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nitesh Sharma
1/3
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
1.03 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.37 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.47 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 4 more
HP
H.C. Pandey
1/2
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.61k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
B
Balajirealestate76
1/4
Resale
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.92 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DK
D K Gupta
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.38 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 4.6 ...+ More
PC
Pankaj Chauhan
1/2
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹486.00/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
M
Meenakshi
1/9
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/8
Resale
Sunshine Apartment
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/8
Resale
Sunshine Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
6d ago
KE
Kaashvi Estate
1/13
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pathways School NoidaGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Motherhood Hospital - Noida
Updated
2d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 99

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
B
Balajirealestate76
1/11
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.99k/sq.ft
2501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
B
Balajirealestate76
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5.4 km  ...+ More
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
D
Divakar
1/21
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/11
0.73 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
0.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNoida ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/30
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityLift
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
0.8 km away
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.05 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 2.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/2
0.74 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 3.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/22
0.44 km away
Resale
Unitech UGCC Burgundy
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
4465 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AS
Arvind Sharma
1/2
0.73 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 99, Noida

5,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 99, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Tower
Property
Sector 99,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 99,Noida
23.26 L-25.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 99, Noida

28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
10 people rated this locality
4.26
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year