Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 94, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/19
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
A
Ashutosh
Play video
1/26
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/23
Resale
Supertech Supernova Phase II Spira
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/29
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Insti...+ More
Grow Keys Estate
1/29
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 94

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.23 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
0.50 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
4.56 kmfrom
₹4.17 Cr - 30.87 Cr
Mahagun Manorialle
Mahagun Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 128, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClose to DLF M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prosperous Properties
1/24
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
FH
Finding Home
1/26
Resale
Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
M
Minakachi
1/15
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prosperous Properties
1/14
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.69k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub HousePower Backup
KI
Kalki Infra
1/13
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sanjiv
Owner
1/21
Resale
Supertech Supernova Phase II Spira
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 94

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
SL
Supertech Limited
1/28

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 4.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023