Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Sector 94, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 94? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 94, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 94, Noida
2 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 94, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 94, Noida
Supertech Supernova (320 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 94, Noida
2 BHK Studio (1380 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Sector 94, Noida
Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West (714 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 94, Noida
...Read more
A
Ashutosh
Play video
1/26
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Supertech Supernova Phase I Nova East And Nova West
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
KI
Kalki Infra
1/13
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply