Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Sector 18, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 18? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 18, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 18, Noida
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Sector 18, Noida
...Read more
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Sector 18 Metro Train StationLift
Updated
3w ago
M
MAHI
1/9
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 18 Metro Train StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago