Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 107

2 BHK for sale in Sector 107, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 107? Choose from 204+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 107. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 107, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L
Sector 107, Noida
Vihaan Valencia (1010 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Sector 107, Noida
Arenaa Heights (1055 sq.ft)
₹66.5 L - 69 L
Sector 107, Noida
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1 (1050 sq.ft)
₹63 L - 75.4 L
Sector 107, Noida
JMD 107 (1055 sq.ft)
₹59.1 L - 61.3 L
Sector 107, Noida
Sunwest Homes 107 (1135 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L - 86 L
Sector 107, Noida
Welkin Infra Tower K (1175 sq.ft)
₹70.5 L
Sector 107, Noida
Vihaan 107 (1010 sq.ft)
₹56.6 L
Sector 107, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Sector 107, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹61.3 L
Sector 107, Noida
...Read more
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹76 L - 87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.47 L - 68.98 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹87.89 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.76 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.08 L - 61.32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.12 L - 90.16 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.57 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.91 L - 86 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹79.96 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K - 6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AH
Arena Heights
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹92.4 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.16 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.56 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/10
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹61.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClub House
MK
Mohit Kaushik
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/32
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹68.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
Play video
1/30
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹78.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/47
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/14
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹81.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
S
Surat
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/8
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/12
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/31
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹77.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/13
New Booking
Vihaan 107
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Vihaan Valencia
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
2w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
P
Priyanka
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DH
Divine Habitat Infra
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹47.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 81 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
P
Priyanka
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Heartbeat City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.21 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
8.24 Cr-15.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell SR Tower
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
85.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
56.56 L-86.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Value Sharanam
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.11 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
66.47 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 107,Noida
63.11 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Valencia
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
57.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 107,Noida
71.1 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year