Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4.59 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/28
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/37
New Booking
CBPL Homes
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/9
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionEarthquake ResistantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹98.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseNatural LightFalse CeilingGated Community
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/32
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pathways School NoidaClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to Logix city centre
Updated
3w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
S
Sonuanuragi007
1/12
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/6
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Logix city centre
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/25
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahagun Group
1/38

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.57 Cr - 9.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Heartbeat City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.21 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
8.24 Cr-15.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell SR Tower
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
85.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
56.56 L-86.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Value Sharanam
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.11 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
66.47 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 107,Noida
71.1 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 107,Noida
63.11 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Valencia
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
57.0 L-87.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Noida

Sector 104