Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Resale properties in Sector 107, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/4
Resale
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/47
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
Play video
1/33
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.61 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.20 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.96 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.78 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SK
S K
1/22
Resale
Sunworld Vanalika
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Logix city centrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KC
Kapil Choudhary
Play video
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Surat
Play video
1/28
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
by Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
FH
Finding Home
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/12
Resale
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DH
Divine Habitat Infra
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sunworld Vanalika
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/54
Verified
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
5475 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2827 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Amrapali Heartbeat City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.31k/sq.ft
5475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeEarthquake ResistantHigh Ceiling
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.6k/sq.ft
2827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClub House...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹15.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.86k/sq.ft
5475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Grow Keys Estate
1/21
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
N
Naresh
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
3C Lotus 300
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPool Facing
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
County 107
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
3501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClose to Logix city centr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Heartbeat City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.21 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
8.24 Cr-15.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell SR Tower
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
85.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
56.56 L-86.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Value Sharanam
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.11 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
66.47 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 107,Noida
63.11 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Valencia
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
57.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 107,Noida
71.1 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality