Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
Zero Brokerage
County 107
RERA
4.1

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
T3
The 3C Company
1/11

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.64 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.82 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
PG
Prateek Group
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 107)

UG
Unitech Group
1/30
1.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 97

4 BHK Flat
₹4.82 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 4465 - 5575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
LG
Lotus Greens
1/23
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1256 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
2.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.76 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 5.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.06 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 2030 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
MG
Mahagun Group
1/28
3.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 79

5 BHK Villa
₹6.68 Cr - 7.05 Cr
Sizes: 1650 - 6750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
3.3 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SL
Supertech Limited
1/14
3.8 kms away

6 BHK Villa in Sector 74

6 BHK Villa
₹5.55 Cr - 9.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 6940 - 11910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
ABA Corp
1/19
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 121

4 BHK Flat
₹6.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.25k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 sq.ft.
GI
Gennext Infratech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Gennext Kalindi Farms
5.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Nagli Bahrampur

4 BHK Villa
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftSizes: 9072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Heartbeat City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.21 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
8.24 Cr-15.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell SR Tower
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
85.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
56.56 L-86.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Value Sharanam
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.11 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
66.47 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 107,Noida
63.11 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Valencia
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
57.0 L-87.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 107,Noida
71.1 L-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year