Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 107, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹61.32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro StationClub House
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/10
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/32
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹68.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/30
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹81.76 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/19
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 107

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.61 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
2.97 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
3.20 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
GM
Grow more realtors
Seller + 2 more
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/30
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/26
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/28
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu CompliantHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolFresh ConstructionGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HC
Homes Consultation
1/30
New Booking
Kalki Platinum Tower
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Assoicates
1/27
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 101 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
PH
Pathfinder Homes
1/23
New Booking
Ekanam By Great Value
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sukhbir.homes717
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
New Booking
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
New Booking
Ekanam By Great Value
RERA
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
New Booking
Ekanam By Great Value
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
New Booking
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
New Booking
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
New Booking
Ace Mahagun Medalleo
RERA
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/10
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/22
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
C
CBPL
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Heartbeat City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.21 Cr-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
8.24 Cr-15.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investwell SR Tower
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
85.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunworld Vanalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.74 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
56.56 L-86.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Value Sharanam
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
1.11 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
66.47 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Suman Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 107,Noida
71.1 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 107,Noida
63.11 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Valencia
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107,Noida
57.0 L-87.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 107, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft