Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 204

2 BHK for sale in Sector 104, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 104? Housing.com offers 192+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 267+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 104. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 104, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Skyline Dev Residency (650 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Sector 110, Noida
Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107 (1055 sq.ft)
₹63.2 L - 67.4 L
Sector 104, Noida
Gaurik Krishna Heights (1050 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Sector 110, Noida
Atharv Brham Nivaas (1090 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L
Sector 104, Noida
Malik Hindustan Apartment (1275 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Sector 104, Noida
Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107 (1095 sq.ft)
₹65.9 L
Sector 104, Noida
VRSA The Ultima Heights (893 sq.ft)
₹54.1 L
Sector 104, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹66.7 L
Sector 104, Noida
Vihaan Heights The Ultima 107 (1075 sq.ft)
₹64.4 L
Sector 104, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector 104, Noida
...Read more
SH
Skyline Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 110

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹34 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arena Heights
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.25 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.63 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
V
Vikrant
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 110

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹56 L
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹76.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.92 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.98 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.11 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.84 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
1.02 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹66.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹64.45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.63 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹68.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh Thakur
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra by Networth Realty
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Vihaan 107
₹60.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Logix city centreGated Community
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Multibrain Ultima 107
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudhanshuarena
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Multibrain Ultima 107
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AB
Avni Builhomes
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹61.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Multibrain Ultima 107
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationClose to Motherhood Hos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹63.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
2w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹69.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Club HouseGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MU
Multibrain Ultima
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Sunwest Homes 107 by Harvin Realty
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/20
New Booking
GFC Divine Homes
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
AR
Arrow Realtors
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Investwell SR Tower
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Temple24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
DM Infra
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to NSEZ ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GR
Govinda Rawat
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Super Homes
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalLift
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dream Property Hub
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 104, Noida

Hazipur
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 104, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS One Hamlet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
2.65 Cr-5.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
50.87 L-64.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Homekraft Wonder Homes 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
45.0 L-71.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Noida
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Wonder Homes 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
49.5 L-79.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builders Hi Tech Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 104, Noida
28.24 L-57.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 104, Noida

Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%