Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Sector 108, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 108? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 108, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 108, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Sector 108, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.9 L
Sector 108, Noida
Divine Meadows (1023 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
Elixir Divine Meadows (980 sq.ft)
₹87.9 L - 1.3 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
...Read more
H
HONEY
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ST
Shiv Thakur
1/13
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus...+ More
Updated
1d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/23
Resale
Divine Meadows
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/4
New Booking
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
DI
Divine India Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
E
Elixir
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ft