Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 108, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage
Parx Laureate
RERA
4.1

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

3 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 8.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.29 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DI
Divine India Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
E
Elixir
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 108

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ft

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 108)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.91k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/7
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
1/9
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 110

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.24 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
0.90 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
1.45 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/8
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 110

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
VB
VMY Builder Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nagli Bahrampur

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹3.57 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
by Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
BE
BEYOND ESTATES
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹69.99 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K - ₹4.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
P
PropieDad
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
V
Vikrant
+ 1 more
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
KS
Kapil saraswat
+ 4 more
1/30
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

1 BHK Flat
₹28.99 L - 32.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K - ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 108, Noida

Block D
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.