Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK for sale in Sector 128, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 128? Choose from 79+ New Projects, 194+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 128. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 128, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jaypee The Kalypso Court (870 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2.5 BHK Farm House (9002 sq.ft)
₹89.95 L
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1365 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
...Read more
G
Genxestate
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
TG
Tanu Garg
1/29
New Booking
₹89.95 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
9002 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
LS
Lokender Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantClose to Prometheus School24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LS
Lokender Singh
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
5d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Jaypee Pavilion Court Royale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Close to Lotus Valley Intern...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 128

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
2.46 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
3.20 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
6.40 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Jaypee Pavilion Court Royale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Close to Airport
LS
Lokender Singh
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Choice Real Estate Noida
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Club HouseSwimming Pool
A
Arjun
1/27
New Booking
Icon Emporio Homes
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Power Backup
Updated
4d ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/57
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
6d ago
SK
Saurabh Kumar
1/29
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/5
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 128

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
L
Lakshverma799
1/25
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
1/15
Resale
Jaypee Pavilion Height 4
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/17
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/17
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalClub House
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/24
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/17
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/17
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/17
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
LS
Lokender Singh
1/15
Resale
Jaypee Pavilion Height 4
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/23
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/18
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/21
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 128, Noida

Sultanpur
18,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goberdhanpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahaour
15,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 128, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Wishtown, Sector - 128
4.17 Cr-30.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Pavilion Court
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
69.43 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Boomerang Residencess
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
5.7 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kingswood Oriental
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 128,Noida
6.69 Cr-9.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
1.29 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kristal Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
2.31 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Emporio Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
26.46 L-56.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 128, Noida

Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asagarpur Jagir
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft