Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Sector 128, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Arihant Group
1/2

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sector 128

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 128)

SG
Shavi Gautam
1/23
4.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
C
CBPL
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundNatural Light
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/18
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiv Nadar School- 1.4 kmFelix Hospital- 5.7 kmNoida Sector 142 Metro Station- 7 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 km
A
Aamir
1/17
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro StationPower Backup
RS
Rajinder Singh
1/16
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Station
MA
Mohammad Aslam
1/25
5.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Felix Hospital
Y
Yogesh
1/22
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 128

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
6.58 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
Ambika
1/17
6.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24 Hours Concierge24x7 SecurityAerobics RoomAmphitheatre
Sandeep Kumar
Owner
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 1.3 kmJaypee Hospital- 1.6 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 5.6 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Anupam
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹930.00/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro S...+ More
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10
2.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RR
Rehouse Realtors
1/16
3.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 102

Studio Apartment
₹25.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HG
Hans Group
1/4
4.1 kms away

1 RK Studio Flat in Sector 83

Studio Apartment
₹7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftSizes: 250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Jatin Singh
Owner
1/4
4.6 kms away
₹21.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- ...+ More
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
4.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
4.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
₹49.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Sanjiv
Owner
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School- 3.7 kmIndraprastha Apollo Hospital- 0.1 kmOkhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station- 0.9 kmBarbeque N...+ More
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/20
5.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sector 137

1 RK Flat
₹48.06 L - 54.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.05 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 485 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
KB
Kingson Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
5.0 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Sector 90

1 RK Flat
₹19.8 L - 22.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 128, Noida

Sultanpur
18,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahaour
15,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goberdhanpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 128, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Pavilion Court
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
69.43 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
1.29 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Wishtown, Sector - 128
4.17 Cr-30.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kallisto Town homes
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 128,Noida
8.04 Cr-10.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Kingswood Oriental
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 128,Noida
6.69 Cr-9.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivacity Viva City
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
34.81 L-56.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Augusta Town Home
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
9.03 Cr-9.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 128, Noida

Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asagarpur Jagir
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft