More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sahaour, Goberdhanpur, Sector 128, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sahaour? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sahaour. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sahaour, Goberdhanpur, Sector 128, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vivacity Viva City (590 sq.ft)
₹34.81 L - 56.64 L
Sector 128, Noida
...Read more
VC
Vivacity Creators
1/4

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.67 L - 51.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018