Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 128, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sector 128? Choose from 79+ New Projects, 199+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Sector 128. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 128, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jaypee The Kalypso Court (870 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
Max Estate 128 I (2364 sq.ft)
₹10.2 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2 (2004 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
Mahagun Manorialle (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Wishtown, Sector - 128
4 BHK Flat (3500 sq.ft)
₹10.3 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3905 sq.ft)
₹8.4 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
4 BHK Flat (5200 sq.ft)
₹12 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
4 BHK Flat (5232 sq.ft)
₹13.3 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3531 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
4 BHK Flat (4507 sq.ft)
₹11.5 Cr
Sector 128, Noida
...Read more
G
Genxestate
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 128, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wishtown, Sector - 128

3 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.13 Cr - 5.83 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 30.87 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹9.42 Cr - 15.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/22
New Booking
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/8
Resale
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
3905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Prometheus SchoolClose to Lotus Valley Internatio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/26
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/25
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.ft
5232 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Lotus Valley International ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 128

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.08 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.42 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
H&
Homez & Own
1/29
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.48k/sq.ft
3531 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
II
Innovation Infra
1/25
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.ft
4507 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Cl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BS
Bhanu Sharma
1/25
New Booking
Kalpataru Vista
RERA
₹6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/5
Resale
₹8.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
FM
Find My Property Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Mahagun Manorialle
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/20
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹11.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.35k/sq.ft
2980 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Jaypee The Imperial Court
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/44
Resale
Jaypee The Imperial Court
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Jaypee Augusta Town Home
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹10.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.9k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 128

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
₹4.99 Cr - 10.03 Cr
Parx Laureate
by Laureate Buildwell
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 108, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 1 more
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Kalpataru Vista
RERA
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
4030 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf Course24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Grow Keys Estate
1/23
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.44k/sq.ft
2863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
4w ago
JS
JSN SPACES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹8.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.05k/sq.ft
3928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.5k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.98k/sq.ft
4507 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Lotus Valley International schoolGolf Course24*7 ...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Max Estate 128 I
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.95k/sq.ft
4507 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalGolf Course24*7 Security
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/21
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftPower Backup
VI
VDS Infratech
1/22
New Booking
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Clubhouse Realty
1/22
Resale
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.94k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLift24*7 Security
Find My Property Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Kalpataru Vista
RERA
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/3
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 128, Noida

Sultanpur
18,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahaour
15,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Goberdhanpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 128, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Pavilion Court
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
69.43 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
1.29 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Manorialle
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Wishtown, Sector - 128
4.17 Cr-30.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivacity Viva City
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
34.81 L-56.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Augusta Town Home
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
9.03 Cr-9.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Boomerang Residencess
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
5.7 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment