Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Sector 104, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Hardik Infrastructure
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Noida Sector 81 Metro StationGate...+ More
SH
Signature Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
AC
Advetaya Constructions
1/10

1 RK Studio Apartment in Sector 104

Studio Apartment
₹33.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017