Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 104, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
NKR Property
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/15
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro Station...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JH
JLM Homes
1/18
New Booking
Evermark Maharishi Enclave
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Deepak Rawat
1/14
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Raj Sharma
1/22
New Booking
Globetech Home Tech Global
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Kanhaiya Lal
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Park Facing
Ravi
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.59 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.68 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.27 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.96 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more