Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Sector 104, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Skyline Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 110

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹34 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AH
Arena Heights
+ 2 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.25 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.63 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
V
Vikrant
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 110

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹56 L
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹72 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹76.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.92 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.98 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
JC
JMD Construction
1/10

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 104

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.59 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.67 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.68 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.96 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 104)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/36
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/3
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/23
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 98

3 BHK Flat
₹8.78 Cr - 10.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/8
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 1 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GM
Grow more realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

4 BHK Flat
₹6.78 Cr - 8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K - 20.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 3987 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 1 more
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 7.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
1/3
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹55 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹70 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K - ₹5.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PropieDad
1/10
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹52.44 L - 57.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.65 L - 77.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DB
DILIGENT BUILDERS PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/46
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 2540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 104, Noida

Hazipur
4,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 104, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS One Hamlet
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Noida
2.65 Cr-5.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107