0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Sector 128, Noida under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/25
New Booking
Icon Emporio Homes
₹61.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/17
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 128

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.21 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
2.17 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
2.46 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik AVS Infra Homes
2.46 kmfrom
₹72.0 L
Swastik AVS Infra Homes
Swastik Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
A
Arjun
1/27
New Booking
Icon Emporio Homes
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Tulip Mall sector 46Power Backup
Updated
1w ago
A
Arjun
1/24
New Booking
Icon Emporio Homes
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
2w ago
A
Arjun
1/28
New Booking
Icon Emporio Homes
₹29.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Jaypee HospitalHigh CeilingNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Ashok Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
IR
Icon Realtors
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L - 29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 56.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AG
Arihant Group
1/2

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 128

Studio Apartment
₹28.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VC
Vivacity Creators
1/4

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.67 L - 51.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Rishab Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 128 for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago