Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Sector 105, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 105? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 105, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Sector 105, Noida
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 105, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Sector 105, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 105, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Sector 105, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Sector 105, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹54.9 L
Sector 105, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Sector 105, Noida
...Read more
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/4
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/5
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/3
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
HC
Homes Consultation
1/7
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationSmart Home
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
1.43 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2.01 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago