0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Noida under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
HC
Homes Consultation
1/10
New Booking
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Jaypee Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/4
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Aman Soni
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/9
New Booking
₹67.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.02 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
0.84 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
1.02 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
1.04 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/5
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Sector 105 Bus...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/8
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/3
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
MAHI
1/10
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
HC
Homes Consultation
1/7
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/5
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nitin Gupta
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
by Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/7
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
M
MAHI
1/4
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 11...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Arjun Seth
1/8
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
2w ago
Nishu Goswami
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 105, Noida

Block C
31,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
38,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block D
10,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pocket-A
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 105, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asagarpur Jagir
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 98
4,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 97
28,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year