Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Sector 93A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 93A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sector 93A, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 93A, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1454 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 93A, Noida
Eldeco Utopia (825 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 93A, Noida
...Read more
Ranjan Kumar
1/16
Resale
Parsvnath Prestige
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/25
Resale
Eldeco Utopia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
E
Eldeco
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Sector 93A

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 93A)

P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
0.6 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro S...+ More
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
0.9 km away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
H
HONEY
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 93A

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.10 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
Propiedad
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
1.54 kmfrom
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
2.71 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
2.90 kmfrom
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/39
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/38
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Somerville International SchoolClub House...+ More
SS
SHRI SAI ESTATE
1/13
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/20
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 93A

Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Vikash Infra
₹51.75 L
Swastik Vikash Infra
by Swastik Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
by Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/17
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
RN
ROOF N ROOM REALTECH
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
SS
Seven Seas Realtors
1/19
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 93A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Greens Village
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
2.45 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Prestige
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 93A,Noida
1.94 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Emerald Court
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 93A,Noida
2.5 Cr-6.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Greens Village
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
2.45 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Utopia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
1.3 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Srishti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
3.26 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco The Studio
1 RK Apartment
Sector 93A,Noida
41.95 L-43.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco The Klasse
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
4.3 Cr-6.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Olympia
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
1.95 Cr-7.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Sylvan View
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 93A,Noida
3.5 Cr-4.84 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 93A, Noida

Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality